Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 2–16 Williston Rd, Brookline

Opened 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

This alley on williston corner of beacon I have reported many times is un sanitary: juices trash spilling on sidewalk. Also cigarettes at corner of beacon.

request #: 22185

submitted: Mon Jul 22, 2019 11:30AM

opened: Mon Jul 22, 2019 11:30AM

Staticmap?center=42.3388362257204,-71.1392814573563 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3388362257204,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair