Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 25 Davis Ave, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Garbage on street, 1 week plus.

request #: 22194

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The homeowner has been notified by the DPW and this issue will be followed up by the Town’s environmental code enforcers.

submitted: Tue Jul 23, 2019 09:13AM

opened: Tue Jul 23, 2019 09:13AM

closed: Tue Jul 23, 2019 12:41PM

Staticmap?center=42.3325192926719,-71.1201382212452 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3325192926719,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign