Park Playground Equipment Request at 1835 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 10 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190725_212954

Waldstein tennis courts -tennis flood lights - 3 lights out on corner pole

request #: 22217

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Jul 25, 2019 09:31PM

opened: Thu Jul 25, 2019 09:31PM

closed: Tue Sep 10, 2019 08:21AM

Staticmap?center=42.336315,-71.144819 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.336315,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Damaged Sign
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti