Public Trees Request at 30 Upland Rd, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Branch broken by truck

request #: 22219

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Jul 26, 2019 06:40AM

opened: Fri Jul 26, 2019 06:40AM

closed: Mon Sep 23, 2019 08:25AM

Staticmap?center=42.3297350714377,-71.1189872772164 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3297350714377,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk