Park Playground Equipment Request at 42.33N 71.12W

Closed 10 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

There is a discarded office chair and a broken wooden drawer in Robinson Park, on Cypress Street/ Franklin Street. Please remove. Thank you!

request #: 22226

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Jul 27, 2019 04:49PM

opened: Sat Jul 27, 2019 04:49PM

closed: Tue Sep 10, 2019 08:21AM

Staticmap?center=42.3260330485536,-71.1217479837821 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3260330485536,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole