Pothole Request at 42.33N 71.12W

Closed 4 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

In front of 58 Davis. Hard to see until you hit it on your bike. Thanks

request #: 22257

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Tue Jul 30, 2019 05:05PM

opened: Tue Jul 30, 2019 05:05PM

closed: Tue Aug 13, 2019 02:48PM

Staticmap?center=42.3322285619027,-71.1214607768423 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3322285619027,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign