Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 41 Mason Terrace, Brookline

Opened about 1 month ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190802_095719

Mason path handrail looks like it's been hit by something? Leaning over into Mason path at junction with Mason terrace

request #: 22268

submitted: Fri Aug 02, 2019 09:58AM

opened: Fri Aug 02, 2019 09:58AM

Staticmap?center=42.340805,-71.131535 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.340805,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees