Park Playground Equipment Request at 89 Columbia St, Brookline

Closed 10 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Overturn drain cover near tennis court

request #: 22276

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Aug 03, 2019 10:36AM

opened: Sat Aug 03, 2019 10:36AM

closed: Tue Sep 10, 2019 08:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.3464248239508,-71.1312233252576 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3464248239508,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees