Park Playground Equipment Request at 162 Boylston St, Brookline

Closed 10 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Broken sprinkler

request #: 22283

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Aug 03, 2019 11:25PM

opened: Sat Aug 03, 2019 11:25PM

closed: Tue Sep 10, 2019 08:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.331106,-71.121367 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331106,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti