Public Trees Request at 275 Cypress St, Brookline

Opened about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

N Trees are not supposed to have nails and stuff like that put in them

request #: 22284

submitted: Sun Aug 04, 2019 07:38AM

opened: Sun Aug 04, 2019 07:38AM

Staticmap?center=42.3257567573609,-71.1227104593808 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3257567573609,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Pothole