Park Playground Equipment Request at 1–99 High Street Pl, Brookline

Closed 10 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Non functioning water fountain next to playground

request #: 22286

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Aug 04, 2019 07:46AM

opened: Sun Aug 04, 2019 07:46AM

closed: Tue Sep 10, 2019 08:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.3262725512499,-71.1214808995934 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3262725512499,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment