Streetlight Request at 281 St Paul St, Brookline

Closed 8 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190805_150909

Freeman and St Paul stop light is covered with branch leaves overhang

request #: 22300

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Aug 05, 2019 03:10PM

opened: Mon Aug 05, 2019 03:10PM

closed: Fri Aug 09, 2019 10:04AM

Staticmap?center=42.347317,-71.116542 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.347317,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign