Pothole Request at 93 Centre St, Brookline

Closed 4 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Pothole on Centre Street. Please fill.

request #: 22306

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Tue Aug 06, 2019 09:25AM

opened: Tue Aug 06, 2019 09:25AM

closed: Tue Aug 13, 2019 02:49PM

Staticmap?center=42.3437584494687,-71.126353797519 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3437584494687,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk