Park Playground Equipment Request at 26 Clinton Path, Brookline

Closed 10 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Big Belly (Waldstein Playground Beacon St. entrance) recycling container full - please empty it (and please update categories so such requests can be reported directly to sanitation). Thank you!

request #: 22310

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Aug 06, 2019 06:23PM

opened: Tue Aug 06, 2019 06:23PM

closed: Tue Sep 10, 2019 08:18AM

Staticmap?center=42.3368340056893,-71.1433982133527 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3368340056893,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment