Park Playground Equipment Request at 16 Summit Ave, Brookline

Closed 10 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Quarry Hill Park sprinkler for children it's not working

request #: 22317

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Aug 07, 2019 04:39PM

opened: Wed Aug 07, 2019 04:39PM

closed: Tue Sep 10, 2019 08:18AM

Staticmap?center=42.342291,-71.133491 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.342291,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment