Park Playground Equipment Request at 652 Hammond St, Chestnut Hill

Closed 10 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Used tampon on real grass soccer field behind the soule recreation complex between two goals on the near side of the field.

request #: 22319

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Aug 07, 2019 09:24PM

opened: Wed Aug 07, 2019 09:24PM

closed: Tue Sep 10, 2019 08:18AM

Staticmap?center=42.3218476594094,-71.1606698216064 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3218476594094,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment