Park Playground Equipment Request at 26 Clinton Path, Brookline

Closed 10 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dead animal at edge of basketball court/playground. It is trapped under the fence separating the two areas.

request #: 22321

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Aug 08, 2019 11:56AM

opened: Thu Aug 08, 2019 11:56AM

closed: Tue Sep 10, 2019 08:18AM

Staticmap?center=42.3366450705028,-71.144143631748 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3366450705028,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment