Park Playground Equipment Request at 15 Amory St, Brookline

Closed 10 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Trash can sw corner Amory park Open disgusting trash

request #: 22322

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Aug 08, 2019 12:47PM

opened: Thu Aug 08, 2019 12:47PM

closed: Tue Sep 10, 2019 08:18AM

Staticmap?center=42.3454059195168,-71.1134682968921 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3454059195168,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment