Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 131-139 Longwood Ave, Brookline

Opened 8 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 22328

submitted: Fri Aug 09, 2019 02:00AM

opened: Fri Aug 09, 2019 02:00AM

Staticmap?center=42.339875,-71.1147166666667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.339875,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment