Streetlight Request at 151 Davis Ave, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Green light out at Davis and Cypress

request #: 22329

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp has been repaired.

submitted: Fri Aug 09, 2019 06:32AM

opened: Fri Aug 09, 2019 06:32AM

closed: Tue Sep 03, 2019 11:56AM

Staticmap?center=42.3320657434336,-71.1254555080748 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3320657434336,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment