Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 253 Harvard St, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Dead animal

request #: 22331

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Aug 09, 2019 03:04PM

opened: Fri Aug 09, 2019 03:04PM

closed: Mon Aug 12, 2019 07:48AM

Staticmap?center=42.341298,-71.120973 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.341298,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole