Pothole Request at 95 Freeman St, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190809_152249

request #: 22333

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Fri Aug 09, 2019 03:22PM

opened: Fri Aug 09, 2019 03:22PM

closed: Thu Aug 15, 2019 05:45AM

Staticmap?center=42.346765,-71.113471 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.346765,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment