Pothole Request at Freeman St & Amory Street, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190809_152358

request #: 22334

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Fri Aug 09, 2019 03:24PM

opened: Fri Aug 09, 2019 03:24PM

closed: Thu Aug 15, 2019 05:44AM

Staticmap?center=42.346978,-71.11451 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.346978,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment