Pothole Request at Freeman St & Amory Street, Brookline

Closed 2 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190809_152512

Numerous potholes along driveway

request #: 22335

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Fri Aug 09, 2019 03:25PM

opened: Fri Aug 09, 2019 03:25PM

closed: Thu Aug 15, 2019 05:44AM

Staticmap?center=42.346864,-71.114349 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.346864,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti