Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1–21 Welland Rd, Brookline

Opened 7 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Giant crack in sidewalk, tripping hazard

request #: 22338

submitted: Sat Aug 10, 2019 10:02AM

opened: Sat Aug 10, 2019 10:02AM

Staticmap?center=42.3360190529626,-71.1280219812336 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3360190529626,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole