Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 2–44 Lowell Rd, Brookline

Opened 7 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Impassible public sidewalk less than a block from high school.

request #: 22339

submitted: Sat Aug 10, 2019 10:03AM

opened: Sat Aug 10, 2019 10:03AM

Staticmap?center=42.3345914879594,-71.1274221630479 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3345914879594,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees