Public Trees Request at 77 Verndale St, Brookline

Closed 27 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190810_161523

Sidewalk nearly blocked off by weeds

request #: 22343

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Aug 10, 2019 04:15PM

opened: Sat Aug 10, 2019 04:16PM

closed: Tue Sep 24, 2019 07:33AM

Staticmap?center=42.346961,-71.132484 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.346961,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees