Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.33 E71.12

Opened 7 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190810_164252

Bird scooter in middle of sidewalk

request #: 22344

submitted: Sat Aug 10, 2019 04:43PM

opened: Sat Aug 10, 2019 04:43PM

Staticmap?center=42.325007,-71.121178 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.325007,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair