Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 133 Cypress St, Brookline

Opened 7 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Lime scooter

request #: 22346

submitted: Sat Aug 10, 2019 05:54PM

opened: Sat Aug 10, 2019 05:54PM

Staticmap?center=42.330264,-71.125981 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.330264,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk