Streetlight Request at 107 Cabot St, Chestnut Hill

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Street light is bent down from the top/metal part

request #: 22350

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp has been repaired.

submitted: Sun Aug 11, 2019 01:46PM

opened: Sun Aug 11, 2019 01:46PM

closed: Tue Aug 20, 2019 08:26AM

Staticmap?center=42.3229052012818,-71.1524998127011 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3229052012818,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign