Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 73 Verndale St, Brookline

Opened 2 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190811_201207

Weeds growing wild in front of lot on construction

request #: 22351

submitted: Sun Aug 11, 2019 08:12PM

opened: Sun Aug 11, 2019 08:12PM

Staticmap?center=42.346965,-71.132366 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.346965,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti