Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.35 E71.13

Opened 2 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190811_201313

Weeds growing wild in front of lot under construction

request #: 22352

submitted: Sun Aug 11, 2019 08:13PM

opened: Sun Aug 11, 2019 08:13PM

Staticmap?center=42.346974,-71.132264 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.346974,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees