Public Trees Request at 21 Chilton St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Large branch down obstructing sidewalk

request #: 22354

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Aug 11, 2019 10:07PM

opened: Sun Aug 11, 2019 10:07PM

closed: Tue Sep 24, 2019 07:34AM

Staticmap?center=42.34687,-71.110195 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.34687,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight