Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 37 Brington Rd, Brookline

Opened 5 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 22355

submitted: Mon Aug 12, 2019 07:09AM

opened: Mon Aug 12, 2019 07:09AM

Staticmap?center=42.3309940332941,-71.1275036261148 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3309940332941,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign