Pothole Request at 83 Risley Rd, Chestnut Hill

Closed 2 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Double pothole in street, dangerous for bicyclists

request #: 22358

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Mon Aug 12, 2019 10:40AM

opened: Mon Aug 12, 2019 10:40AM

closed: Thu Aug 15, 2019 05:43AM

Staticmap?center=42.30038041745,-71.1436118187131 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.30038041745,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole