Public Trees Request at 10 Juniper St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190812_160903

3 dead.trees on juniper behind brook house. May not be public.

request #: 22359

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. These are private trees.

submitted: Mon Aug 12, 2019 04:10PM

opened: Mon Aug 12, 2019 04:10PM

closed: Tue Sep 24, 2019 07:36AM

Staticmap?center=42.331131,-71.115947 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331131,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti