Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 163 High St, Brookline

Opened 3 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Bird scooter blocking sidewalk

request #: 22360

submitted: Mon Aug 12, 2019 05:12PM

opened: Mon Aug 12, 2019 05:12PM

Staticmap?center=42.326364,-71.120212 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.326364,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair