Graffiti Request at I-90 W, Boston

Opened 5 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Along tracks from St Mary bridge

request #: 22361

offensive: no

submitted: Mon Aug 12, 2019 06:20PM

opened: Mon Aug 12, 2019 06:20PM

Staticmap?center=42.3490404384605,-71.106757829032 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3490404384605,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole