Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 145 Naples Rd, Brookline

Opened 4 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190813_074617

Illegal dumping

request #: 22362

submitted: Tue Aug 13, 2019 07:46AM

opened: Tue Aug 13, 2019 07:46AM

Staticmap?center=42.350147,-71.123522 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.350147,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair