Park Playground Equipment Request at 86 Monmouth St, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

spring has broken! please fix our beloved park!!

request #: 22364

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Aug 13, 2019 07:33PM

opened: Tue Aug 13, 2019 07:33PM

closed: Tue Sep 10, 2019 08:15AM

Staticmap?center=42.3455327668789,-71.1066036820911 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3455327668789,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Damaged Sign
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign