Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 32 Station St, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Steps eroding

request #: 22379

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Aug 16, 2019 12:08PM

opened: Fri Aug 16, 2019 12:08PM

closed: Fri Sep 06, 2019 02:39PM

Staticmap?center=42.3328382196299,-71.1170275044358 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3328382196299,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Broken Parking Meter