Public Trees Request at N42.34 E71.13

Opened about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Stressed newly planted tree.

request #: 22385

submitted: Sat Aug 17, 2019 07:34AM

opened: Sat Aug 17, 2019 07:34AM

Staticmap?center=42.338963337282,-71.1280518864012 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.338963337282,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment