Pothole Request at 131-139 Longwood Ave, Brookline

Closed 1 day ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Injury risk on the Longwood Playground Path.

request #: 22423

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Aug 20, 2019 02:46PM

opened: Tue Aug 20, 2019 02:46PM

closed: Tue Oct 15, 2019 09:50AM

Staticmap?center=42.3398905015013,-71.1146817450142 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3398905015013,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment