Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1258 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190830_160024

Tripping hazard

request #: 22470

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Aug 30, 2019 04:00PM

opened: Fri Aug 30, 2019 04:00PM

closed: Wed Sep 04, 2019 01:46PM

Staticmap?center=42.343324,-71.1183 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.343324,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole