Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 41 Mason Terrace, Brookline

Opened 18 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190902_144021

Bended railing on Mason path

request #: 22485

submitted: Mon Sep 02, 2019 02:41PM

opened: Mon Sep 02, 2019 02:41PM

Staticmap?center=42.340855,-71.131535 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.340855,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees