Damaged Sign Request at 31 Mason Terrace, Brookline

Opened 18 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190902_144141

Mason Path sign is not straight

request #: 22487

has pole: yes

submitted: Mon Sep 02, 2019 02:43PM

opened: Mon Sep 02, 2019 02:43PM

Staticmap?center=42.34083,-71.13144 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.34083,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk