Damaged Sign Request at 2–22 Crowninshield Rd, Brookline

Opened about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Construction workers on Comm. Ave removed the Crowninshield Road sign. Please have them replace it.

request #: 22518

has pole: no

submitted: Thu Sep 05, 2019 04:30PM

opened: Thu Sep 05, 2019 04:30PM

Staticmap?center=42.3514637636707,-71.1202192167228 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3514637636707,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk