Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 82 Highland Rd, Brookline

Closed 6 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190905_185804

bisted sidewalk

request #: 22522

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been made safe.

submitted: Thu Sep 05, 2019 06:58PM

opened: Thu Sep 05, 2019 06:58PM

closed: Tue Oct 08, 2019 10:16AM

Staticmap?center=42.325893,-71.119492 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.325893,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike