Graffiti Request at 65 Saint Mary's St, Brookline

Opened about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

On driveway exit. More outlines in alley.

request #: 22535

offensive: no

submitted: Sat Sep 07, 2019 08:49AM

opened: Sat Sep 07, 2019 08:49AM

Staticmap?center=42.3474563844896,-71.1071655248023 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3474563844896,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair