Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 45 Harvard Ave, Brookline

Opened 10 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Discarded toilet left on sidewalk at the corner of Harvard Ave and Washburn Terrace.

request #: 22550

submitted: Tue Sep 10, 2019 09:38AM

opened: Tue Sep 10, 2019 09:38AM

Staticmap?center=42.3363524890342,-71.1231003522535 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3363524890342,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair